X Games Aspen 2016 - Men's Snowboard Slopestyle

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Mark McMorris13.3392.6624.0092.66
2Sebastien Toutant90.0026.3312.0090.00
3Mons Røisland12.6617.3386.3386.33
4Eric Willett82.6613.6611.0082.66
5Aleksander Oestreng19.6677.6647.3377.66
6Darcy Sharpe60.0034.6618.6660.00
7Ståle Sandbech19.3333.3355.6655.66
8Sven Thorgren30.0050.0020.3350.00
9Max Parrot27.6616.6645.0045.00
10Sage Kotsenburg10.0033.0021.0033.00
11Torstein Horgmo22.3319.6626.6626.66
12Yuki Kadono15.6617.338.6617.33