Skateboard Big Air - Men

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Run 5Best
1Tom Schaar1.001.0089.001.001.0089.00
2Bob Burnquist1.0088.001.001.001.0088.00
3Edgard Pereira82.661.0036.0087.001.0087.00
4Rony Gomes85.001.0086.331.0086.0086.33
5Trey Wood1.001.001.001.0084.0084.00
Round One
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best
1Tom Schaar86.001.001.001.0086.00
2Rony Gomes1.0082.6684.661.0084.66
3Bob Burnquist84.661.001.001.0084.66
4Trey Wood1.0083.001.001.0083.00
5Edgard Pereira75.0038.001.0082.0082.00
6Italo Penarrubia81.001.001.0037.3381.00
7Elliot Sloan32.3333.0079.6628.0079.66
8Jagger Eaton69.661.001.001.0069.66
9Jake Brown1.0038.661.001.0038.66
10Mitchie Brusco1.001.001.001.001.00