Skateboard Big Air - Men - Final

RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Run 5Best
1Tom Schaar1.001.00R89.001.001.0089.00
2Bob Burnquist1.00R88.001.001.001.0088.00
3Edgard PereiraR82.661.0036.00R87.001.0087.00
4Rony GomesR85.001.00R86.331.00R86.0086.33
5Trey Wood1.001.001.001.00R84.0084.00

Skateboard Big Air - Men - Round One

RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best
1Tom SchaarR86.001.001.001.0086.00
2Rony Gomes1.0082.66R84.661.0084.66
3Bob BurnquistR84.661.001.001.0084.66
4Trey Wood1.0083.001.001.0083.00
5Edgard Pereira75.0038.001.0082.0082.00
6Italo Penarrubia81.001.001.0037.3381.00
7Elliot Sloan32.3333.0079.6628.0079.66
8Jagger Eaton69.661.001.001.0069.66
9Jake Brown1.0038.661.001.0038.66
10Mitchie Brusco1.001.001.001.001.00