Men's Snowboard SuperPipe

Final
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Danny Davis37.6695.0093.6695.00
2Louie Vito10.6693.0016.0093.00
3Greg Bretz89.3387.0021.3389.33
4Scotty James65.0085.3388.0088.00
5Ben Ferguson49.3387.0043.3387.00
6Iouri Podladtchikov30.0031.0083.3383.33
7Yiwei Zhang81.6626.0052.0081.66
8Benji Farrow23.336.6659.0059.00
Elimination
RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1Iouri Podladtchikov73.3388.0088.00
2Ben Ferguson80.0026.6680.00
3Danny Davis77.0038.3377.00
4Benji Farrow75.0034.0075.00
5Louie Vito66.3372.0072.00
6Scotty James70.0022.6670.00
7Yiwei Zhang14.3368.3368.33
8Greg Bretz67.6618.6667.66
9Christian Haller16.3364.0064.00
10Shuhei Sato63.0052.0063.00
11Taku Hiraoka60.6658.6660.66
12Gabe Ferguson14.0036.6636.66
13Scotty Lago35.0032.3335.00
14Taylor Gold33.3321.3333.33
15Mason Aguirre32.6612.0032.66