Men's Snowboard SuperPipe - Final

RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Danny DavisR37.66R95.0093.6695.00
2Louie VitoR10.66R93.0016.0093.00
3Greg BretzR89.33R87.0021.3389.33
4Scotty JamesR65.00R85.3388.0088.00
5Ben FergusonR49.33R87.0043.3387.00
6Iouri PodladtchikovR30.00R31.0083.3383.33
7Yiwei ZhangR81.66R26.0052.0081.66
8Benji FarrowR23.336.6659.0059.00

Men's Snowboard SuperPipe - Elimination

RankNameRun 1Run 2Best
1* Iouri Podladtchikov73.33R88.0088.00
2* Ben FergusonR80.0026.6680.00
3* Danny DavisR77.0038.3377.00
4* Benji Farrow75.0034.0075.00
5* Louie Vito66.3372.0072.00
6* Scotty James70.0022.6670.00
7* Yiwei Zhang14.3368.3368.33
8* Greg Bretz67.6618.6667.66
9Christian Haller16.3364.0064.00
10Shuhei Sato63.0052.0063.00
11Taku Hiraoka60.6658.6660.66
12Gabe Ferguson14.0036.6636.66
13Scotty Lago35.0032.3335.00
14Taylor Gold33.3321.3333.33
15Mason Aguirre32.6612.0032.66

* Advances to next round