Big Air

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Max Parrot47.0046.0012.0011.0093.00
2Yuki Kadono47.0041.0026.0025.0088.00
3Ståle Sandbech44.0033.0028.0024.0077.00
4Seppe Smits41.0036.0033.0015.0077.00
5Sven Thorgren35.0032.0021.0017.0067.00
6Torgeir Bergrem41.0023.0010.0010.0064.00
Round 1 Heat 2
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Yuki Kadono45.0038.0031.0029.0083.00
2Sven Thorgren37.0036.0016.0012.0073.00
3Seppe Smits38.0029.0010.009.0067.00
4Halldor Helgason34.0032.0016.0010.0066.00
5Torstein Horgmo39.0026.0012.0010.0065.00
Round 1 Heat 1
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Torgeir Bergrem44.0041.0032.0011.0085.00
2Max Parrot41.0038.0035.0031.0079.00
3Ståle Sandbech44.0030.0028.0026.0074.00
4Sebastien Toutant41.0030.0017.009.0071.00
5Sage Kotsenburg35.0034.0033.0026.0069.00