Skateboard Vert

Elimination Heat 2
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Bucky Lasek82.0011.3391.0091.00
2Sandro Dias80.6684.6649.0084.66
3Paul-Luc Ronchetti78.3383.004.3383.00
4Tom Schaar9.0050.3383.0083.00
5Mitchie Brusco76.0076.00
6Jono Schwan70.335.3341.6670.33
7Jimmy Wilkins15.3334.6654.6654.66
8Danny Mayer0.000.000.00--
Elimination Heat 1
RankNameRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
1Pierre-Luc Gagnon87.6688.0092.6692.66
2Rony Gomes82.0085.0080.3385.00
3Alex Perelson84.6646.660.0084.66
4Sam Beckett0.0081.0083.0083.00
5Andy Macdonald9.008.0081.3381.33
6Marcelo Bastos76.336.0080.3380.33
7Rune Glifberg62.3312.006.6662.33
8Elliot Sloan5.3344.665.0044.66