Women's Skateboard Street - FinalTrickTrack

RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Best
1Leticia BufoniR87.3383.0077.3387.33
2Lacey BakerR86.3381.6675.3386.33
3Jessica FlorencioR77.3363.3336.3377.33
4Marisa Dal Santo70.6655.3310.6670.66
5Eliana Sosco42.0028.668.3342.00
6Alexis Sablone39.0018.3310.0039.00

Women's Skateboard Street - Heat 2TrickTrack

RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Best
1Alexis Sablone81.0080.0066.3381.00
2Jessica Florencio75.0072.3359.3375.00
3Eliana Sosco73.0067.0042.0073.00
4Rachel Reinhard72.3364.6664.0072.33
5Evelien Bouilliart58.3355.3353.0058.33

Women's Skateboard Street - Heat 1TrickTrack

RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Best
1Leticia Bufoni86.0083.0080.6686.00
2Lacey Baker85.0084.0082.3385.00
3Marisa Dal Santo82.0072.3366.6682.00
4Pamela Rosa79.0077.0060.6679.00
5Eugenia Ginepro74.0054.6639.0074.00