Women's Skateboard Park

Final
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Lizzie Armanto41.0035.0034.0030.0076.00
2Alana Smith38.0032.0029.0028.0070.00
3Julz Lynn32.0030.0022.0014.0062.00
4Mimi Knoop31.0028.0028.0017.0059.00
5Nora Vasconcellos32.0024.0016.0011.0056.00
6Allysha Bergado25.0023.0022.0022.0048.00
Heat 2
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Julz Lynn31.0030.0029.0028.0061.00
2Nora Vasconcellos31.0030.0026.0024.0061.00
3Mimi Knoop30.0029.0027.0017.0059.00
4Leticia Bufoni29.0029.0023.008.0058.00
5Ianire Elorriaga12.0011.0010.0010.0023.00
Heat 1
RankNameTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Best 2
1Lizzie Armanto36.0036.0023.0020.0072.00
2Alana Smith40.0031.0030.0017.0071.00
3Allysha Bergado29.0025.0024.0023.0054.00
4Karen Jonz23.0020.0011.008.0043.00
5Elissa Steamer21.0016.0011.009.0037.00